12143 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12143 PIMLICO LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410413966
Year Built
2021
Lot
480
Structure Square Footage
2888
Acres
0.25
Land Area
10871
Deed Liber
08800
Deed Folio
0023
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 480 10871.2 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$691,500
New Appraised Land Value
$164,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$526,700