12149 SNUG HARBOR RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12149 SNUG HARBOR RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410442656
Year Built
2023
Lot
105
Structure Square Footage
2264
Acres
0.155
Land Area
6749
Deed Liber
08709
Deed Folio
0279
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 105 6749 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$462,700
New Appraised Land Value
$130,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$331,900