122 PARK SIDE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 122 PARK SIDE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403149765
Year Built
2006
Lot
101
Structure Square Footage
2799
Acres
0.192
Land Area
8360
Deed Liber
08108
Deed Folio
0238
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 101 PH 2A 8360
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$633,300
New Appraised Land Value
$141,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$491,700