12204 OCEAN VISTA DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12204 OCEAN VISTA DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410441927
Year Built
2024
Lot
139
Structure Square Footage
2208
Acres
0.126
Land Area
5500
Deed Liber
08886
Deed Folio
0155
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 139 5500 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$504,800
New Appraised Land Value
$175,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$329,600