123 BRANCH ST, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 123 BRANCH ST, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403033996
Year Built
2013
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1794
Acres
0.997
Land Area
43415
Deed Liber
06303
Deed Folio
0432
Legal Description 1
IMPS80 X 542 9
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$412,100
New Appraised Land Value
$109,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$303,000