12303 HIDDEN BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12303 HIDDEN BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410745780
Year Built
2022
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3786
Acres
0.153
Land Area
6661
Deed Liber
08433
Deed Folio
0337
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 10 6661 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$748,800
New Appraised Land Value
$175,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$573,000