12305 SNUG HARBOR RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12305 SNUG HARBOR RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410019060
Year Built
1973
Lot
54
Structure Square Footage
1080
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5000
Deed Liber
06599
Deed Folio
0362
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 54 SEC A
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$376,800
New Appraised Land Value
$275,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$101,800