12311 SNUG HARBOR RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12311 SNUG HARBOR RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410019559
Year Built
1969
Lot
57
Structure Square Footage
1380
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5000
Deed Liber
05139
Deed Folio
0132
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 57 SEC A
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$405,700
New Appraised Land Value
$275,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$130,700