12321 HIDDEN BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12321 HIDDEN BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410745683
Year Built
2023
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
3616
Acres
0.217
Land Area
9462
Deed Liber
08619
Deed Folio
0107
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 19 9462 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$744,700
New Appraised Land Value
$177,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$567,500