12321 MEADOW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12321 MEADOW DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410020433
Year Built
1978
Lot
21
Structure Square Footage
1968
Acres
0.11
Land Area
4785
Deed Liber
03813
Deed Folio
0101
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 21
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$366,100
New Appraised Land Value
$190,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$176,100