12323 HIDDEN BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12323 HIDDEN BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410745675
Year Built
2006
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
3433
Acres
0.199
Land Area
8658
Deed Liber
04968
Deed Folio
0004
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 20 8658 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$580,800
New Appraised Land Value
$176,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,000