12325 SNUG HARBOR RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12325 SNUG HARBOR RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410019648
Year Built
1961
Lot
63
Structure Square Footage
2096
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
08369
Deed Folio
0095
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 63 & 64 10000
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$444,900
New Appraised Land Value
$229,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$215,300