12326 W HELMSMAN WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12326 W HELMSMAN WAY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410339316
Year Built
1993
Lot
307
Structure Square Footage
408
Acres
0.075
Land Area
3253
Deed Liber
08009
Deed Folio
0203
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 307
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$155,600
New Appraised Land Value
$117,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$38,600