12339 HIDDEN BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12339 HIDDEN BAY DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410745594
Year Built
2006
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
3906
Acres
0.217
Land Area
9436
Deed Liber
08126
Deed Folio
0234
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 28 9436 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$654,600
New Appraised Land Value
$222,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$432,400