12363 SINEPUXENT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12363 SINEPUXENT RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410213746
Year Built
1999
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
1056
Acres
6.89
Land Area
6.89
Deed Liber
08446
Deed Folio
0093
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5 6.899 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$121,300
New Appraised Land Value
$65,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$55,800