124 PINE FOREST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 124 PINE FOREST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403145565
Year Built
2004
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
3472
Acres
0.88
Land Area
38342
Deed Liber
07737
Deed Folio
0224
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12 PH I 38342 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$703,000
New Appraised Land Value
$148,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$554,100