125 WATERTOWN RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 125 WATERTOWN RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403089908
Year Built
2020
Lot
484
Structure Square Footage
2045
Acres
0.181
Land Area
7885
Deed Liber
07751
Deed Folio
0319
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-484 7885
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$473,900
New Appraised Land Value
$80,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$393,100