12511 OCEAN REEF DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12511 OCEAN REEF DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2410373395
Year Built
2002
Lot
77
Structure Square Footage
3212
Acres
0.301
Land Area
13127
Deed Liber
08493
Deed Folio
0105
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 77 13127 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$577,300
New Appraised Land Value
$123,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$454,200