127 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 127 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403066088
Year Built
1995
Lot
238
Structure Square Footage
2617
Acres
0.197
Land Area
8586
Deed Liber
04149
Deed Folio
0379
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-238
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$713,200
New Appraised Land Value
$200,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$513,100