128 SEAFARER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 128 SEAFARER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403057453
Year Built
1994
Lot
570
Structure Square Footage
1656
Acres
0.245
Land Area
10685
Deed Liber
08404
Deed Folio
0284
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-570
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$374,100
New Appraised Land Value
$93,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$280,300