129 PINE FOREST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 129 PINE FOREST DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403146065
Year Built
2023
Lot
56
Structure Square Footage
2997
Acres
0.206
Land Area
8988
Deed Liber
08191
Deed Folio
0155
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 56 PH I 8988 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$730,400
New Appraised Land Value
$136,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$593,500