13 DEERFIELD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13 DEERFIELD CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403060330
Year Built
1983
Lot
378
Structure Square Footage
1521
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
03281
Deed Folio
0406
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-11-378
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$258,000
New Appraised Land Value
$81,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$176,300