13 FRIGATE RUN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13 FRIGATE RUN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403086976
Year Built
1997
Lot
74
Structure Square Footage
3332
Acres
0.238
Land Area
10372
Deed Liber
08930
Deed Folio
0075
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOLT B-01-074
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$487,200
New Appraised Land Value
$82,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,800