13 PINTAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13 PINTAIL DR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403041662
Year Built
1976
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1296
Acres
0.33
Land Area
14358
Deed Liber
07497
Deed Folio
0070
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C-14-007
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$502,800
New Appraised Land Value
$389,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$113,200