13 QUARTER STAFF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13 QUARTER STAFF PL, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403097811
Year Built
1995
Lot
569
Structure Square Footage
1262
Acres
0.269
Land Area
11718
Deed Liber
07786
Deed Folio
0064
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-569
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$324,800
New Appraised Land Value
$94,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$230,700