131 SEAFARER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 131 SEAFARER LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403058913
Year Built
2016
Lot
600
Structure Square Footage
1895
Acres
0.221
Land Area
9629
Deed Liber
07018
Deed Folio
0354
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-600
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$460,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$367,300