13117 MUIRFIELD LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13117 MUIRFIELD LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403167879
Year Built
2006
Lot
75
Structure Square Footage
2813
Acres
0.302
Land Area
13158
Deed Liber
08583
Deed Folio
0046
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 75 PH 1 SEC 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$615,600
New Appraised Land Value
$162,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$453,400