13132 MUIRFIELD LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13132 MUIRFIELD LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403171590
Year Built
2020
Lot
98
Structure Square Footage
2116
Acres
0.252
Land Area
10983
Deed Liber
07763
Deed Folio
0323
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 98 10,983 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$522,600
New Appraised Land Value
$106,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$415,700