132 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 132 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403063216
Year Built
1991
Lot
457
Structure Square Footage
2472
Acres
0.242
Land Area
10530
Deed Liber
04285
Deed Folio
0297
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-02-457
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$487,600
New Appraised Land Value
$84,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$402,800