132 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 132 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403093646
Year Built
2000
Lot
363
Structure Square Footage
2733
Acres
0.321
Land Area
13979
Deed Liber
04257
Deed Folio
0480
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W O4 363
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$758,500
New Appraised Land Value
$202,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$556,400