133 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 133 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403105113
Year Built
1999
Lot
152
Structure Square Footage
1173
Acres
0.186
Land Area
8110
Deed Liber
07413
Deed Folio
0030
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-152
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$312,100
New Appraised Land Value
$92,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$219,800