133 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 133 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403070174
Year Built
1999
Lot
51
Structure Square Footage
1885
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9750
Deed Liber
06847
Deed Folio
0077
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B O3 O51
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$436,000
New Appraised Land Value
$84,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$351,500