133 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 133 TEAL CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403039757
Year Built
1976
Lot
240
Structure Square Footage
1862
Acres
0.197
Land Area
8586
Deed Liber
03889
Deed Folio
0016
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-240
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$431,300
New Appraised Land Value
$200,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$231,200