134 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 134 AUSTIN CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403154653
Year Built
2016
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
1448
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10019
Deed Liber
06831
Deed Folio
0155
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5 10019 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$389,800
New Appraised Land Value
$73,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$315,900