134 PARK SIDE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 134 PARK SIDE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403149846
Year Built
2019
Lot
107
Structure Square Footage
2754
Acres
0.153
Land Area
6672
Deed Liber
07615
Deed Folio
0368
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 107 PH 2A 6672
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$665,900
New Appraised Land Value
$140,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$525,100