1350 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 1350 OCEAN PKWY, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403096971
Year Built
1995
Lot
1271
Structure Square Footage
1028
Acres
0.256
Land Area
11153
Deed Liber
08773
Deed Folio
0405
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-1271
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$280,600
New Appraised Land Value
$84,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$195,700