137 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 137 NOTTINGHAM LN, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403100480
Year Built
1989
Lot
150
Structure Square Footage
1308
Acres
0.193
Land Area
8400
Deed Liber
05518
Deed Folio
0475
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-150 8400
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$310,300
New Appraised Land Value
$92,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$217,800