138 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 138 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403049728
Year Built
1973
Lot
185
Structure Square Footage
1104
Acres
0.266
Land Area
11568
Deed Liber
07883
Deed Folio
0304
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-185 11568
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$334,300
New Appraised Land Value
$94,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$240,300