14 IVANHOE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14 IVANHOE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403068390
Year Built
1978
Lot
590
Structure Square Footage
1656
Acres
0.223
Land Area
9712
Deed Liber
03025
Deed Folio
0245
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-590 9712 SQ
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$562,600
New Appraised Land Value
$201,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$361,600