14 MARTINIQUE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14 MARTINIQUE CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403070476
Year Built
1994
Lot
393
Structure Square Footage
2542
Acres
0.236
Land Area
10296
Deed Liber
06593
Deed Folio
0405
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-09-393
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$445,700
New Appraised Land Value
$93,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$352,000