14 MIST FLOWER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14 MIST FLOWER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403100197
Year Built
1995
Lot
85
Structure Square Footage
1871
Acres
0.248
Land Area
10800
Deed Liber
07549
Deed Folio
0431
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-15A-085
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$383,800
New Appraised Land Value
$82,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$301,800