14 PORTSIDE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14 PORTSIDE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403065685
Year Built
1972
Lot
355
Structure Square Footage
1204
Acres
0.247
Land Area
10745
Deed Liber
08272
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT W-04-355
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$405,300
New Appraised Land Value
$201,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$204,000