14 SPRUCE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 14 SPRUCE CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403097420
Year Built
1999
Lot
213
Structure Square Footage
1833
Acres
0.26
Land Area
11316
Deed Liber
06607
Deed Folio
0210
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-213

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$413,800
New Appraised Land Value
$94,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$319,800