141 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 141 PINEHURST RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403087425
Year Built
2000
Lot
55
Structure Square Footage
3116
Acres
0.248
Land Area
10823
Deed Liber
05723
Deed Folio
0156
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-03-055
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$543,400
New Appraised Land Value
$84,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$458,500