144 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 144 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403110168
Year Built
2005
Lot
935
Structure Square Footage
1931
Acres
0.184
Land Area
8028
Deed Liber
07546
Deed Folio
0256
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-935 8028

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$422,600
New Appraised Land Value
$92,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$330,400