145 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 145 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403078477
Year Built
1989
Lot
43
Structure Square Footage
1176
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
07970
Deed Folio
0210
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT G-06-043
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$320,700
New Appraised Land Value
$103,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$217,700