146 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 146 WINDJAMMER RD, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403085058
Year Built
1997
Lot
182
Structure Square Footage
1820
Acres
0.216
Land Area
9397
Deed Liber
02354
Deed Folio
0257
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-06-182 9397

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$412,800
New Appraised Land Value
$93,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$319,600