147 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 147 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
2403101495
Year Built
1993
Lot
940
Structure Square Footage
1056
Acres
0.188
Land Area
8207
Deed Liber
08255
Deed Folio
0084
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-940

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$303,800
New Appraised Land Value
$92,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$211,400