149 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 149 CAMELOT CIR, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403108929
Year Built
2006
Lot
939
Structure Square Footage
2160
Acres
0.188
Land Area
8207
Deed Liber
06070
Deed Folio
0312
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT B-10-939
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$428,100
New Appraised Land Value
$92,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$335,700