15 BEACH CT, BERLIN, MD 21811 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 15 BEACH CT, BERLIN, MD 21811.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BERLIN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2403054071
Year Built
2015
Lot
209
Structure Square Footage
2807
Acres
0.343
Land Area
14938
Deed Liber
06499
Deed Folio
0220
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT C 04-209
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$832,000
New Appraised Land Value
$207,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$624,600